High School
Allens Meadows
Premier League Game
04/28 2:00p
iFUSA Girls U17 Premier Team 
CT Rush Southwest
Tomlinson MS Turf
Premier League Game
04/28 4:30p
iFUSA Girls U16 Premier Team 
PSC Dynamo
South Pine Creek
Game
04/29 10:00a
iU15 Boys Premier 
OGRCC
CT Sportsplex
Premier League Game
04/29 12:00p
iFUSA Girls U17 Premier Team 
South Central Premier
Tomlinson MS Turf
Game
04/29 2:00p
iU16/19 Newtown Girls Blue 
FUSA Girls U16 Red Team
Tiger Hollow Stadium
Game
04/29 4:00p
iFUSA '02/'03 Boys HS Travel 
SCOR U17 HS Boys
AWAY TBD
Premier League Game
05/05 2:00p
iU15 Boys Premier 
Shoreline-Branford
Tomlinson MS Turf
Premier League Game
05/05 4:00p
iFUSA Girls U17 Premier Team 
Southeast
U9 Girls
WellesRiverfront
Tournament
04/28 9:00a
iFUSA U9 Girls Comets 
NJSA Girls Blue
Cherry Lawn
Game
04/28 10:00a
iFUSA U9 Girls Team 2 
Darien U9 Girls Blue
WellesRiverfront
Tournament
04/28 11:00a
iFUSA U9 Girls Comets 
FC Dutchman Premier
Tournament
04/29 9:00a
iFUSA U9 Girls Comets 
OGRCC Thunder White
Tournament
04/29 11:00a
iFUSA U9 Girls Comets 
Trumbull Girls U9 Lions
North Stratfield Elem.
Game
04/29 12:00p
iShelton U9 Girls Orange 
FUSA U9 Girls Team 1
Capewell Park
Game
05/05 1:00p
iFUSA U9 Girls Comets 
Shelton U8 Girls Academy Orange
Jennings Elementary
Game
05/05 3:15p
iWestport U9 Girls Red 
FUSA U9 Girls Team 4
U10 Girls
Waveny Field #1
Game
04/29 3:00p
iFUSA '08 Girls White  
New Canaan FC 2008 Girls Black
Parkway School
Game
05/05 3:15p
iFUSA '08 Girls Blue  
Greenwich Blast 08 Girls
Kenosia Park
Game
05/06 1:00p
iFUSA '08 Girls Blue  
Danbury Blue 2008
Jennings Elementary
Game
05/06 1:30p
iFUSA '08 Girls Red 1 
FUSA '08 Girls Red 2
Darien, Royle School
Game
05/06 4:30p
iFUSA '08 Girls White  
Darien U10 Girls White
U11 Girls
AWAY TBD
Tournament
04/28
iFUSA '07 Girls White 1 
 
Oldfield School-Large
Game
04/28 5:00p
iDarien Blue 
FUSA '07 Girls Black
AWAY TBD
Tournament
04/29
iFUSA '07 Girls White 1 
 
Great Hollow Lake-Large
Game
04/29 4:00p
iFUSA '07 Girls Blue 
Monroe Panthers 2007 Girls White
Oldfield School (Front)
Game
05/06 12:00p
iShelton Orange 
FUSA '07 Girls Black
Oldfield School (Back)
Game
05/06 1:30p
iGreenwich Storm 07 Girls 
FUSA '07 Girls Blue
Oldfield School (Front)
Game
05/06 4:30p
iNew Canaan FC 2007 Girls Black 
FUSA '07 Girls White 1
U12 Girls
Tomlinson MS Turf
Game
04/28 6:00p
iNew Canaan FC 2006 Girls Red 
FUSA '06 Girls Fairfield Flames
Burroughs #2 (Small)
Game
04/29 12:00p
iU12 Stamford Girls White 
FUSA '06 Girls White 1
Scotts Ridge MS
Game
04/29 12:00p
iFUSA '06 Girls White 2 
SCOR U12 Girls Orange
Burroughs #2 (Small)
Game
04/29 2:00p
iDarien White 
FUSA '06 Girls Blue
Game
04/29 4:00p
iBridgeport Scorpions 
FUSA '06 Girls Fairfield Flames
Oldfield School
Premier League Game
05/05 1:00p
iFUSA '06 Girls Black 
Acedemica Pride
U13 Girls
Overpeck County Park
Game
04/28 10:00a
iFUSA '05 Girls Black 
Cedar Stars Academy
Allen Park
Game
04/29 9:00a
iFUSA '05 Girls Black 
FARMINGDALE SC REBELS UNITED (NY
Diniz A field
Game
04/29 12:00p
iFUSA '05 Girls Red  
SCOR U13 Girls BLK
Tomlinson MS Turf
CT Cup
05/03 6:00p
iFUSA '05 Girls Black 
Shoreline FC
U14 Girls
Tomlinson MS Turf
Premier League Game
04/28 2:30p
iFUSA '03-'04 Girls Black 1 
PSC Dynamo
Burroughs Upper
Friendly
04/28 5:00p
iFUSA '03-'04 Girls Black 2 
Shelton
South Pine Creek- Large
Game
04/29 12:00p
iBethel Girls 2003/2004 (U14-U15) 
FUSA '03-'04 Girls Red
Hotchkiss Field, Prospec
Premier League Game
04/29 4:00p
iFUSA '03-'04 Girls Black 1 -  
PSC Dynamo
South Pine Creek- Large
Game
04/29 4:00p
iTrumbull United U14G Heat 
FUSA '03-'04 Girls White
TBA
Connecticut Cup
05/05 1:00p
iFUSA '03-'04 Girls Black 2 
Northeast United
U9 Boys
Kenosia Park
Game
04/29 1:00p
iFUSA '09 Boys Team 1 
Danbury 2009 U9 Boys
Nike Site #1
Game
04/29 3:00p
iFUSA '09 Boys Team 2 
Shelton U8 Boys Academy Orange
North Stratfield Elem.
Game
04/29 5:30p
iWeston U9 Boys Gold 
FUSA '09 Boys Team 4
Game
05/05 4:00p
iTrumbull United U9 Boys Riptide 
FUSA '09 Boys Team 1
TBD
Game
05/06
iWilton 2010 U9 Boys 
FUSA '09 Boys Team 2
North Stratfield Elem.
Game
05/06 10:30a
iNorwalk CSC U9 Boys 
FUSA '09 Boys Team 4
Game
05/06 12:00p
iWilton 2009 U9 Boys Blue 
FUSA '09 Boys Team 3
Game
05/06 3:00p
iNJSA U9 Boys White 
FUSA '09 Boys Team 1
Dwight Elementary
Game
05/06 6:00p
iWilton 2010 U9 Boys 
FUSA '09 Boys Team 2
U10 Boys
Parloa Field
Game
04/29 12:00p
iFUSA '08 Boys Blue 
Bethel 2008 U10 Boys White
Merwin Meadows #1
Game
04/29 1:15p
iFUSA '08 Boys White  
Wilton 2008 U10 Boys White
Jennings Elementary
Game
04/29 3:00p
iMonroe Panthers 2008 Boys Red 
FUSA '08 Boys Red 2
Game
04/29 4:30p
iNew Canaan FC 2008 Boys Red 
FUSA '08 Boys Red 1
TBD
Game
05/05 5:00p
iSCOR U10 Boys Orange  
FUSA '08 Boys White
Game
05/06
iFUSA '08 Boys Red 2 
Darien U10 Boys Orange
Darien, Royle School
Game
05/06 12:00p
iFUSA '08 Boys Red 1 
Darien U10 Boys White
Jennings Elementary
Game
05/06 3:00p
iNew Canaan FC 2008 Boys White 
FUSA '08 Boys Blue
Game
05/06 4:30p
iStamford U10 Boys Gold 
FUSA '08 Boys White
U11 Boys
Fairfield Woods MS-Upper
Game
04/29 4:30p
iWilton Boys U11 (2007) Gold 
FUSA '07 Boys White
Farm Road One
Game
05/06 1:30p
iFUSA '07 Boys White  
New Canaan FC 2007 Boys White
Morehouse 2A
Game
05/06 4:00p
iFUSA '07 Boys Red 
Weston Blue
Burroughs #2 (Small)
Game
05/06 4:30p
iNew Canaan FC 2007 Boys Red 
FUSA '07 Boys Black
TBD
Game
05/13 12:00p
iU11 Stamford Boys Gold 
FUSA '07 Boys Red
Havermeyer Field
Game
05/13 2:30p
iFUSA '07 Boys Black 
Greenwich Barcelona 07 Boys
McKinley Elementary
Game
05/13 6:00p
iERU Boys U11 
FUSA '07 Boys White
U12 Boys
Indian Ledge Pk
Premier League Game
04/27 7:00p
iFUSA '06 Boys Black 
Trumbull United
Oldfield School (Back)
Makeup game
04/28 3:30p
iDanbury 2006 
FUSA '06 Boys Blue
Indian Ldg Turf
Game
04/29 9:00a
iFUSA '06 Boys Blue  
Trumbull United U12 Boys Warrior
East Islip
State Cup
04/29 3:30p
iFUSA '06 Boys Black 
East Islip
Ambler 2
Game
04/29 4:00p
iFUSA '06 Boys White 
Wilton Boys U12 (2006) Blue
U13 Boys
Burroughs Upper
Game
04/28 2:30p
iFUSA '05 Boys Black 
 
Tilson
Game
04/29 2:00p
iFUSA '05 Boys Red 
U13 Newtown Boys Blue
FSA
Game
05/05 10:00a
iFUSA '05 Boys Black 
 
South Pine Creek- Large
Game
05/05 1:30p
iWestport U13 Boys White 
FUSA '05 Boys White
U14 Boys
Tomlinson MS Turf
Game
04/29 4:00p
iSCOR U14-U15 Boys Orange 
FUSA '03/'04 Boys Red
Shelton HS Lower
Premier League Game
05/04 6:30p
iFUSA '03/'04 Boys Black 
Shelton Premier
Danbury Mill Ridge Field
Premier League Game
05/05 2:00p
iFUSA '03/'04 Boys Black 
Danbury Premier